Register

Four bonuses cost nothing. You keep one.

GojiCasino runs four offers that need no deposit, and the terms allow a single claim per account. They are not equal: the wagering runs from 10x to 30x and the caps differ by EUR 10.

No-deposit offers
4
Claims allowed
1
Wagering spread
10–30x

What do you plan to deposit?

Ranked by what you keepAfter wagering

    Two numbers decide everything

    Every offer here comes down to how much lands in the account and how many times you must stake it before it becomes money you can withdraw. The second number is the one that gets ignored.

    10x

    The cheap multiplier

    GOJI25, the app spins and the Telegram Friday spins all clear at 10x. At a typical 96% return to player, roughly two thirds of the face value survives the playthrough.

    30x

    The expensive one

    The Daily Lootbox asks 30x for the same EUR 50 ceiling as GOJI25. Three times the turnover leaves around a third of the value by the time it can be withdrawn.

    Four offers that cost nothing

    These need no payment details. You may use one of them per account, so the choice is worth a minute: the caps and the multipliers are not the same.

    Promo codeNo deposit

    GOJI25 free spins

    Enter the code GOJI25 at signup or in the cashier. The strongest of the four on the numbers.

    • You get25 free spins
    • Wagering10x
    • Max winEUR 50
    • DepositNone
    Claim GOJI25
    Android appNo deposit

    App download spins

    Install the Android app from the site and sign in once. Credits after the first launch.

    • You get100 free spins
    • Wagering10x
    • Max winEUR 40
    • DepositNone
    Get the app bonus
    TelegramNo deposit

    Telegram Friday spins

    Join the channel and the spins drop every Friday, not once. Recurring, so it keeps coming.

    • You get100 free spins
    • Wagering10x
    • Max winEUR 40
    • FrequencyEvery Friday
    Join and claim
    Daily rewardNo deposit

    Daily Lootbox

    One spin of the wheel each day you log in. The prize varies; the multiplier does not.

    • You get1–100 free spins
    • Wagering30x
    • Max winEUR 50
    • FrequencyDaily
    Open a lootbox

    All 16 offers, and what clearing them costs

    Wagering is the multiplier applied before a bonus becomes withdrawable. Zero means the money is yours on credit; 40x means the balance must be staked forty times over.

    OfferWhat you getWageringMinimumCeiling
    Wager-Free Casino Bonus10% of the deposit, as withdrawable cashNoneEUR 10EUR 1,000
    Casino Cashback20% back on losses, credited hourlyNoneEUR 10Scales with losses
    Combo BoostUp to 100% added to accumulator winsNoneEUR 5Scales with the bet
    GOJI25 free spins25 free spins, promo code10xNoneEUR 50
    App download spins100 free spins after install10xNoneEUR 40
    Telegram Friday spins100 free spins, every Friday10xNoneEUR 40
    Sports Welcome Bonus150% match on sports10xEUR 5EUR 1,000
    Gates of Olympus spins100 free spins on deposit10xEUR 10EUR 50
    Casino Welcome Bonus150% match plus 100 free spins20xEUR 10EUR 1,000
    Casino Booster50% reload match20xEUR 10EUR 1,000
    Double Up Sports100% reload match on sports20xEUR 10EUR 1,000
    Daily Lootbox1 to 100 free spins a day30xNoneEUR 50
    Double Up Casino100% reload match30xEUR 10EUR 300
    Hour One Takeoff200% match, first hour after signup40xEUR 1010x the deposit
    Invite and WinReward per invited friend who playsVariesNonePer campaign terms
    Birthday BonusCredited once a year to the accountVariesNonePer account level

    Pick by what you plan to deposit

    The ranking above shifts with the amount. Three common starting points.

    EUR 0

    Nothing at all

    GOJI25 is the strongest of the four free offers: the EUR 50 ceiling with only 10x to clear. Take it before the others, since you get one.

    Claim GOJI25
    EUR 10

    A small first deposit

    The 150% Casino Welcome Bonus at 20x turns EUR 10 into EUR 15 of bonus plus 100 spins. The Wager-Free Casino Bonus pays less but arrives as cash.

    See the welcome offer
    EUR 50+

    A funded account

    At this level the 150% Sports Welcome Bonus leads, because 10x is the lowest multiplier on the site and far less of the value is consumed clearing it.

    See the sports offer

    Questions

    What can I claim without depositing?

    Four offers: GOJI25 for 25 free spins at 10x with an EUR 50 cap, the Android app for 100 spins at 10x capped at EUR 40, Telegram Friday spins for 100 spins at 10x capped at EUR 40, and the Daily Lootbox for 1 to 100 spins at 30x capped at EUR 50. One per account.

    Which no-deposit offer is worth the most?

    GOJI25, on the numbers. It has the higher EUR 50 cap and the low 10x multiplier, so more of the face value survives being played through. The Daily Lootbox shares that EUR 50 cap but asks 30x, which costs roughly three times as much of the value to clear.

    Is a 200% bonus at 40x better than 150% at 20x?

    Usually not. Hour One Takeoff pays 200% but needs 40x and caps the win at 10x your deposit. The 150% Casino Welcome Bonus needs 20x and allows up to EUR 1,000 plus 100 free spins from EUR 10. The lower multiplier clears with about half the turnover.

    Can I take more than one free bonus?

    No. The no-deposit offers are limited to one per account. Recurring rewards such as the lootbox, the hourly cashback, Friday spins, Invite and Win and the Birthday Bonus keep accruing separately once you have an account.

    What does the wagering number mean in money?

    It is how many times the bonus must be staked before it becomes withdrawable. At a typical 96% return to player each pass costs about 4% of the balance, so a 10x bonus keeps around two thirds of its face value on average and a 30x one keeps about a third. Individual results vary widely; this is the average, not a promise.

    Which bonuses carry no wagering at all?

    Three: the 10% Wager-Free Casino Bonus paid as cash, the 20% Casino Cashback, and the sportsbook Combo Boost. All three need a deposit first, so they are not alternatives to the four free offers.

    Claiming any of these starts with an account

    Registration takes a minute and does not ask for payment details. The no-deposit offers credit once the account exists; deposit offers wait until you fund it.

    Create an account